Lancia 100 Flavia Pininfarina


Price: 13800 EUR

Country:Germany

Production date:1968

Wheel side:Left

Class:Classic Rally

Comments

Lancia Flavia 1500 Pininfarina coupe, born in 2/1963,original intrieur ,mechanic perfect, repainted some years ago. Dottore Ippolito s car, blue/ beige cloth interiore, well kept. Price 13800,-Eur the car is in Roma. EU

Seller

Name: Tony
Nickname: Superstrada
Country: Germany
Phone: 0049 1752467405

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *