Lancia 1800 Flavia Pininfarina

Image result for Lancia 1800 Flavia Pininfarina

Country: Germany
Production date: 1968
Wheel side: Left
Class: Classic Rally

Lancia Flavia 1500 Pininfarina coupe, born in 2/1963, original interior, mechanic perfect, repainted some years ago. Dottore Ippolito s car, blue/ beige cloth interior, well kept. Price 13800, -Eur the car is in Roma. EU

Seller

Name: Tony
Nickname: Superstrada
Country: Germany
Phone: 0049 1752467405

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *